Is MARTINI MIX, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOR BASE (NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ACACIA, RED 40, BLUE 1), MALIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check MARTINI MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARTINI MIX, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


