Is Martini & Rossi Martini & Rossi Vermouth Extra Dry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Dry Vermouth

Check Martini & Rossi Martini & Rossi Vermouth Extra Dry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martini & Rossi Martini & Rossi Vermouth Extra Dry is available at 10 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep