Is Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martinis Select Kalamata Olives Pitted- 2 Kilo (4.6 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyFruityTangy
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingCooking


