Is Martino du chef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Viande de porc 45%, viande de bœuf 25%, mix (huile de colza, jaune d'œuf au sol, vinaigre, sel, arôme, épices, sucre, oignon, extrait de paprika, extrait de worcestershire, conservateurs : E202, stabilisateurs : E412 - E415 - E410), mélange (eau, huile de tournesol, vinaigre, lactose, épaississants : E407-E412, acidifiant: E330, conservateur: E202, stabilisants : E415, extrait de paprika).
Check Martino du chef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martino du chef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


