Is Martin's Bake Shoppe Peanut Butter Mini Cookies, Peanut Butter Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs bleached leviched wheat flour
eggs bleached leviched wheat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WANDED COTTONSEED OIL). EGGS BLEACHED LEVICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER BAKING TASEED OIL, SALT), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUSSES). SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OK TRY POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE GUM BICARBONATE. COMSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM ANIFICIAL FLAVORS CITRIC ACID)
Check Martin's Bake Shoppe Peanut Butter Mini Cookies, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin's Bake Shoppe Peanut Butter Mini Cookies, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


