Is Martin's Bake Shoppe Peanut Butter Mini Cookies, Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WANDED COTTONSEED OIL). EGGS BLEACHED LEVICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER BAKING TASEED OIL, SALT), SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR (SUSSES). SHORTENING (SOYBEAN OK TRY POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE GUM BICARBONATE. COMSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM ANIFICIAL FLAVORS CITRIC ACID)

Check Martin's Bake Shoppe Peanut Butter Mini Cookies, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go