Is Martin's Butter Flavored Popcorn Value Size, 10.5 Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Martin's Butter Flavored Popcorn Value Size, 10.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin's Butter Flavored Popcorn Value Size, 10.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Doritos Nаcho Cheese Flavored Tortilla Chips Party Size
Old El Paso Taco Original Seasoning Mix, Value Size, 6.25 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
Martin's Butter Flavored Popcorn Value Size, 10.5 Oz. is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


