Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Bananas, Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks | Spoonful