Is Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Bananas, Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin's Family Fruit Farm Apple Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size -- 14.1 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks Family Size, 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Honey Ham Deli Lunch Meat, Sliced, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
Ians Natural Foods, Fish Sticks Family Size Gluten Free, 14 Ounce
Mott's Medleys Fruit Snacks, Assorted Fruit Gluten Free Snacks, Family Size, 40 Pouches, 0.8 Oz Each
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


