Is Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Original Potato Chips 1 oz. Bag- 30 Bag Case Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Pure Vegetable Shortening (Soybean), Salt

Check Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Original Potato Chips 1 oz. Bag- 30 Bag Case Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Original Potato Chips 1 oz. Bag- 30 Bag Case Pack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish