Is Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Potato Chips Family Size 13.25 oz. Bag (2 Bags) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Pure Vegetable Shortening (Soybean), Salt

Check Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Potato Chips Family Size 13.25 oz. Bag (2 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin's Kettle-Cook'd Hand Cooked Potato Chips Family Size 13.25 oz. Bag (2 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go