Is Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Pure Vegetable Shortening (Soybean), Salt, Contains: Soy

Check Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go