Is Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Pure Vegetable Shortening (Soybean), Salt, Contains: Soy
Check Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Martins Potato Chips Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 3 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


