Is Martin's Sea Salted Dippin' Potato Chips, Sea Salted Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTONSEED, CORN, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN), SEA SALT.
Check Martin's Sea Salted Dippin' Potato Chips, Sea Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Martin's Sea Salted Dippin' Potato Chips, Sea Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide DishOn The Go


