Is Martin's Sour Cream and Onion Potato Chips Super Sized 3 Pound Box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Cottonseed, Corn, Sunflower, Soybean), Salt

Check Martin's Sour Cream and Onion Potato Chips Super Sized 3 Pound Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Martin's Sour Cream and Onion Potato Chips Super Sized 3 Pound Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish