Is Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diluted With Water To 4,1% Acidity, Rice Vinegar, Water, Rice, Sugar, Salt
Check Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


