Is Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diluted With Water To 4,1% Acidity, Rice Vinegar, Water, Rice, Sugar, Salt

Check Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Soy Free? Marukan All Natural Seasoned Gourmet Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) | Spoonful