Is Marukan Genuine Brewed Rice Vinegar Unseasoned, 1 Gallon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice)
Check Marukan Genuine Brewed Rice Vinegar Unseasoned, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukan Genuine Brewed Rice Vinegar Unseasoned, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marukan Genuine Brewed Rice Vinegar Unseasoned, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


