Is Marukan Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice)
Check Marukan Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukan Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Where to buy
Marukan Rice Vinegar, 12FO (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladMarinading


