Is Marukan Rice Vinegar Seasoned Gourmet Lite Dressing - 24 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice), Sugar, Salt
Check Marukan Rice Vinegar Seasoned Gourmet Lite Dressing - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukan Rice Vinegar Seasoned Gourmet Lite Dressing - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Marukan Rice Vinegar Seasoned Gourmet Lite Dressing - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


