Is Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice), Sugar, Salt
Check Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading


