Is Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar (Water, Rice), Sugar, Salt

Check Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marukan Seasoned Rice Vinegar 12 Oz (12 oz), 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMarinading