Is Marukawa Orange Bubble Gum, 1.52 Oz (Pack of 24) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose, Corn Syrup, Softener, Citric & Tartaric & Malic Acids, Gum Arabic, Artificially Orange Flavored, Orange Juice, Color Added (Annatto Extract, Fd&c Yellow 6), Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax

Check Marukawa Orange Bubble Gum, 1.52 Oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marukawa Orange Bubble Gum, 1.52 Oz (Pack of 24) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go