Is Marukawa: Strawberry Bubble Gum, 1.58 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Glucose, Corn Syrup, Citric & Tartaric Acids, Gum Arabic Artificially Strawberry Flavored, Strawberry Juice, Color Added (Grape Skin Extract), Corn Starch, Carnauba Wax
Check Marukawa: Strawberry Bubble Gum, 1.58 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marukawa: Strawberry Bubble Gum, 1.58 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marukawa: Strawberry Bubble Gum, 1.58 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


