Is Maruzzella Mediterranean Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetcorn, Tuna, Carrots, Peas, Red Peppers, Water, Black Olives (black Olives, Salt), Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Guar Gum, Pepper. Contains Tuna and Fish. It may also contain Mustard.

Check Maruzzella Mediterranean Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Maruzzella Mediterranean Style | Spoonful