Is MARVEL, CANDY TONGUE ART, CHERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, TURMERIC, FD&C BLUE #1, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ACACIA SUCRALOSE.
Check MARVEL, CANDY TONGUE ART, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARVEL, CANDY TONGUE ART, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


