This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MARVEL, EGG HUNT WITH CANDY | Spoonful