Is Marvel Friendship Exchange Lollipop Rings, Blue Raspberry, Strawberry, Pineapple Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE(FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C RED NO. 3, FD&C BLUE NO.1, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6).
Check Marvel Friendship Exchange Lollipop Rings, Blue Raspberry, Strawberry, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marvel Friendship Exchange Lollipop Rings, Blue Raspberry, Strawberry, Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


