Is Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Mixed Berry | 160g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*Reconstituted Fruit Juices (65%) (Apple (61%), Strawberry (1%), Raspberry (1%), Blueberry (1%), Blackcurrant (1%)), Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (E330, E296),Gelling Agent (Pectin),Natural Flavours, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Natural Colours (E120, E163).
Check Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Mixed Berry | 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iddy Biddy Fruit Snacks Mixed Berry | 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


