Is Marvel The Punisher Coasters Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coasters  100% Food Grade PVC

Check Marvel The Punisher Coasters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marvel The Punisher Coasters is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking