Is MARVELLOUS CREATIONS JELLY ZINGERS 150GM Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Full cream milk, sugar, wheat glucose syrup, invert sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, milk solids, thickener (1422 (from wheat)), glazing agents (wheat glucose syrup, vegetable oil, vegetable fat, vegetable gum (414), 903). Food acids (297, 334, 330), emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476), flavours, colours (140, 163, 100, 160(c)).
Check MARVELLOUS CREATIONS JELLY ZINGERS 150GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARVELLOUS CREATIONS JELLY ZINGERS 150GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MARVELLOUS CREATIONS JELLY ZINGERS 150GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


