Is Cadbury Chocolate Caramilk Marvellous Creations Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Full Cream Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Beanies (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder, Starch, Emulsifier (Sunflower, Lecithin), Glazing Agents (903, 901), Vegetable Gum (414), Colours (100, 141, 160a)), Jellies (Sugar, Invert Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (1401 (From Wheat)), Glazing Agents (Vegetable Oil, 903), Flavour, Colour (163), Food Acid (330), Corn Starch), Popping Candy (Milk, Carbon Dioxide), Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour
Check Cadbury Chocolate Caramilk Marvellous Creations against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Chocolate Caramilk Marvellous Creations in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Jujyfruits Chewy Fruit Jelly Candy - Theater Box
GOURMET JELLY BEANS CANDY
Chuckles Jelly Candy, 2.00 Oz
Where to buy
Cadbury Chocolate Caramilk Marvellous Creations is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


