Is Mary Berry Salad Dressing Large Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar (17%), Mustard Flour, Salt, Cornflour, Coarse Black Pepper, Yellow Mustard Seeds, Basil, Parsley

Check Mary Berry Salad Dressing Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary Berry Salad Dressing Large is available at 2 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping