Is Mary Berry's Blue Cheese Dressing 235Ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil (29%), Red Wine Vinegar (9%), Sugar, Blue Cheese ( Milk ) (5%), White Wine Vinegar, Free Range Pasteurised Egg Yolk, Cornflour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Puree, Salt, Blue Cheese Flavouring, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper
Check Mary Berry's Blue Cheese Dressing 235Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary Berry's Blue Cheese Dressing 235Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Mary Berry's Blue Cheese Dressing 235Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


