Is Mary Berry's Honey & Apple Cider Vinaigrette Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cider Vinegar (20%), Honey (12%), Rapeseed Oil (10%), Sugar, Dijon Mustard, Salt, Parsley, Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Black Pepper. Contains Mustard.

Check Mary Berry's Honey & Apple Cider Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping