Is Mary Jane Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, PEANUT BUTTER (FRESH GROUND DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT, VITAMIN E (PRESERVATIVE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, PALM KERNEL OIL.

Check Mary Jane against your own diets in the app.