Is Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Rehydrated Potatoes, Water, Contains 2% or Less of Salt, Sugar, Flavoring, Spices, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mary Kitchen® Homestyle Corned Beef Hash is available at 5 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


