Is MARYLAND CRAB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLUE CRAB MEAT.
Check MARYLAND CRAB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARYLAND CRAB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Flake
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepCooking


