Is Mary's Free Range Chicken Mary's Duck Eggs, 6 eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Duck E
Check Mary's Free Range Chicken Mary's Duck Eggs, 6 eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Free Range Chicken Mary's Duck Eggs, 6 eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mary's Free Range Chicken Mary's Duck Eggs, 6 eggs is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


