Is Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic turkey breast, water, sea salt.
Check Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Free Range Organic Turkey Breast Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


