Is Mary's Gone Crackers | Crackers-Herb [Gluten Free and Organic] 6.5 Oz[1PK] Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Short Grain Brown Rice, Organic Whole Quinoa, Organic Brown Flax Seeds, Organic Brown Sesame Seeds, Filtered Water, Organic Garlic, Organic Herbs, Organic Wheat-free Low-sodium Tamari (Water, Whole Organic Soy Beans, Salt, Organic Alcohol), Sea Salt

Check Mary's Gone Crackers | Crackers-Herb [Gluten Free and Organic] 6.5 Oz[1PK] against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mary's Gone Crackers | Crackers-Herb [Gluten Free and Organic] 6.5 Oz[1PK] is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich