Is Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Classic Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice*, Quinoa*, Pumpkin Seeds*, Sunflower Seeds*, Flax Seeds*, Sesame Seeds*, Poppy Seeds*, Sea salt, Seaweed*, Black Pepper*, Spices*. *Organic.

Check Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Classic Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSalad
Pescatarian? Mary's Gone Crackers Super Seed Classic Crackers | Spoonful