Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MARY'S ORGANIC 93% LEAN GROUND TURKEY, 1 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turkey, Organic Rosemary Extract

Check MARY'S ORGANIC 93% LEAN GROUND TURKEY, 1 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARY'S ORGANIC 93% LEAN GROUND TURKEY, 1 LB is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? MARY'S ORGANIC 93% LEAN GROUND TURKEY, 1 LB | Spoonful