Is Mary's Organic Turkey Breast Honey Roasted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turkey Breast, Water, Organic Honey, Sea Salt.
Check Mary's Organic Turkey Breast Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mary's Organic Turkey Breast Honey Roasted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


