Is Marzetti Caramel Dip Singles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose), Milk Ingredients, Palm Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Artificial Flavour, Dimethyl Silicone. Contains: Milk.
Check Marzetti Caramel Dip Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Caramel Dip Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


