Is Marzetti Chocolate Chip Singles Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Less Than 2% Of: Palm Oil, Cocoa, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Alginate, Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk.
Check Marzetti Chocolate Chip Singles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Chocolate Chip Singles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


