Is Marzetti Classic Creamy Garlic Ranch Dressing, 13 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Buttermilk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Garlic, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Salt, Sugar, Miso (Water, Organic Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Onion, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Spice, Xanthan Gum, Dried, Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum, Dried

Check Marzetti Classic Creamy Garlic Ranch Dressing, 13 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Classic Creamy Garlic Ranch Dressing, 13 oz is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterMeijer

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping