Is Marzetti Dill Veggie Dip Singles, 6-1.5 oz Tubs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk, Cream), Soybean Oil, Skim Milk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Enzyme Modified Egg Yolk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Onion (Dehydrated), Lactic Acid, Spice, Dill Weed, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelatin, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate Added As, Mono And Di-glycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic (Dehydrated), Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor

Check Marzetti Dill Veggie Dip Singles, 6-1.5 oz Tubs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Dill Veggie Dip Singles, 6-1.5 oz Tubs is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWegmans

About this product

Dip · Tub

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing