Is Marzetti Dip Caramel Sweet & Salty - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Palm Oil, Sugar, Butter (Milk, Cream, Salt), Modified Corn Starch Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Potassium Sorbate, Tbhq (Added To Maintain Freshness), Mono And Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors
Check Marzetti Dip Caramel Sweet & Salty - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marzetti Dip Caramel Sweet & Salty - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marzetti Dip Caramel Sweet & Salty - 16 Oz is available at 6 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


