Is Marzetti Dressing, Honey French Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Corn Cider Vinegar, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Paprika, Honey, Xanthan Gum, Onion, Oleoresin Paprika, Beet Juice, Mustard Seed, Garlic, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Natural Flavor, Dehydrated

Check Marzetti Dressing, Honey French against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marzetti Dressing, Honey French is available at 6 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDipping